Timen, scoren en fluitschema 2018-2019

Nummer Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Scheidsrechters Timen/scoren
4334 15-09-18 11:45 Jolly Jumpers X14 1 (VR) Rebound ’73 X14 2 VSE 2 (2) (Marrit, Rosanne V20-3 (2) (Wieke, Karlijn)
4374 15-09-18 16:30 Jolly Jumpers V20 3 Give and Go V22 1 VSE 2 (2) (Manon, Myrthe) VSE 2 (2) (Femke)
3050 15-09-18 18:30 Jolly Jumpers VSE 2 Landstede Basketbal ZAC VSE 1 NBB V20-3 (3) (Anniek, Pien, Melissa)

 

Nummer Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Scheidsrechters Timen/scoren
581 22-09-18 11:45 Jolly Jumpers X12 1 (VR) WSV X12 2 (VR) V20-3 (3) (Marloes, Noa, Famke) X14-1 (2) (Damon, Teun)
3183 22-09-18 18:30 Jolly Jumpers V20 1 CBV Binnenland V20 1 NBB VSE 1 (3) (Iris, Marly, Birte)
3476 23-09-18 14:15 Jolly Jumpers V16 1 Attacus V16 1 NBB V20-2 (3) (Marieke, Lieke, Eline)

 

Nummer Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Scheidsrechters Timen/scoren
4376 29-09-18 16:30 Jolly Jumpers V20 3 Arnhem Eagles V20 1 VSE 2 (2) (Bo D, Bo S) VSE 2 (2) (Milou, Jorieke)
3235 29-09-18 18:30 Jolly Jumpers VSE 2 Pluto VSE 1 NBB V20-3 (3) (Wieke, Fabienne, Karlijn)
4655 30-09-18 14:15 Jolly Jumpers V20 1 WSV V20 1 NBB VSE 1 (3) (Pien, Meike, Anke W)

 

Nummer Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Scheidsrechters Timen/scoren
4337 06-10-18 11:45 Jolly Jumpers X14 1 (VR) Lay Back Kampen X14 1 V20-2 (2) (Marte, Floor) V20-2 (2) (Danique, Pien)
4141 06-10-18 13:45 Jolly Jumpers V20 2 Kikkers V20 1 VSE 1 (2) (Judith, Noelle) V20-1 (2) (Madée R + Jade)
3121 06-10-18 18:30 Jolly Jumpers VSE 2 WSV VSE 1 NBB V20-1 (3) (Pien, Bente, Sigourney)
2957 07-10-18 14:15 Jolly Jumpers VSE 1 Lekdetec.nl VSE 1 NBB Vaste tafel, reserve VSE 2 (Silke)

 

Nummer Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Scheidsrechters Timen/scoren
251 13-10-18 11:45 Jolly Jumpers X12 1 (VR) Peatminers X12 2 V20-3 (3) (Marloes, Fabienne, Melissa) X14-1 (2) (Anna, Lotte)
4378 13-10-18 13:45 Jolly Jumpers V20 3 Landstede Basketbal ZAC V20 1 V20-2 (2) (Pien, Marte) V16-1 (2) (Renske, Zoë)
3441 13-10-18 17:00 Jolly Jumpers V16 1 Celeritas-Donar V16 1 NBB V20-1 (3) (Merel, Madée S, Nienke)
3117 14-10-18 14:15 Jolly Jumpers V20 1 CTO V20 1 NBB VSE 1 (3) (Laura, Anke R, Puck)

 

Nummer Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Scheidsrechters Timen/scoren
2866 20-10-18 18:30 Jolly Jumpers VSE 1 Loon Lions VSE 1 NBB Vaste tafel, reserve: V20-1
4531 21-10-18 14:15 Jolly Jumpers V20 1 BC APOLLO Amsterdam V20 1 NBB Vaste tafel, reserve: V20-2 (3) (Marieke, Danique, Floor)

 

 

Nummer Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Scheidsrechters Timen/scoren
3220 28-10-18 14:15 Jolly Jumpers V20 1 B.V. Batouwe V20 1 NBB VSE 1 (3) (Silke, Iris, Marly)
3010 28-10-18 16:15 Jolly Jumpers VSE 1 Keyser Capital Martini Sparks VSE 1 NBB Vaste tafel, reserve; V20-1

 

Nummer Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Scheidsrechters Timen/scoren
589 03-11-18 10:00 Jolly Jumpers X12 1 (VR) Kikkers X12 1 V20-3 (3) (Wieke, Pien, Karlijn) X14-1 (2) (Anouk, Nienke)
4339 03-11-18 11:45 Jolly Jumpers X14 1 (VR) Ceres X14 2 V20-2 (2) (Danique, Pien) V20-3 (2) (Noa, Famke)
4142 03-11-18 14:15 Jolly Jumpers V20 2 Arnhem Eagles V20 1 V20-1 (2) (Estelle, Nienke) V20-1 (2) (Merel, Bente)
3255 03-11-18 18:30 Jolly Jumpers VSE 2 Amical VSE 1 NBB VSE 1 (3) (Noelle, Meike, Anke W)

 

Nummer Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Scheidsrechters Timen/scoren
2819 10-11-18 18:30 Jolly Jumpers VSE 1 Dozy BV Den Helder VSE 1 NBB Vaste tafel, reserve; V20-1
3206 11-11-18 14:15 Jolly Jumpers V20 1 Almonte V20 1 NBB VSE 2 (3) (Silke, Manon, Myrthe)
3385 11-11-18 16:15 Jolly Jumpers V16 1 BV Amsterdam V16 1 (VR) NBB V20-1 (3) (Madée R, Estelle, Sigourney

 

Nummer Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Scheidsrechters Timen/scoren
4341 24-11-18 11:45 Jolly Jumpers X14 1 (VR) De Snipers X14 1 (VR) V20-3 (2) (Pien, Anniek) V20-3 (2) (Fabienne, Marloes)
4143 24-11-18 14:15 Jolly Jumpers V20 2 Twente Buzzards V22 1 VSE 2 (2) (Femke, Jorieke) VSE 2 (2) (Milou, Bo S)
3172 24-11-18 18:30 Jolly Jumpers VSE 2 The Valley Bucketeers VSE 1 NBB VSE 1 (3) (Birte, Anke R, Silke)
2504 24-11-18 20:35 Jolly Jumpers VSE 1 Solar systemen-Grasshoppers VSE 1 NBB Vaste tafel, reserve; VSE 2 (Rosanne)

 

Nummer Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Scheidsrechters Timen/scoren
199 01-12-18 11:45 Jolly Jumpers X12 1 (VR) The Jugglers X12 2 V16-1 (3) (Miranda) X14-1 (2) (Merel, Bart)
4380 01-12-18 16:30 Jolly Jumpers V20 3 BV Wyba V20 1 V20-1 (2) (Madée S, Nienke) 16-1 (2) (Teddy, Tess)
3230 01-12-18 18:30 Jolly Jumpers V20 1 BC Utrecht Cangeroes V20 1 NBB V20-3 (3) (Noa, Famke, Melissa)
3429 02-12-18 14:15 Jolly Jumpers V16 1 Landstede Basketbal V16 1 NBB VSE 1 (3) (Anke W, Puck, Judith)

 

Nummer Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Scheidsrechters Timen/scoren
4343 08-12-18 11:45 Jolly Jumpers X14 1 (VR) Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 4 VSE 1 (2) (Iris, Marly) V20-2 (2) (Maran, Marte)
4144 08-12-18 13:45 Jolly Jumpers V20 2 Landstede Basketbal ZAC V20 1 VSE 1 (2) (Anke R, Birte) V20-1 (2) (Pien, Jade)
2533 08-12-18 18:30 Jolly Jumpers VSE 1 4Consult/Binnenland VSE 1 NBB Vaste tafel, reserve; VSE 2 (Marissa)
3149 08-12-18 20:30 Jolly Jumpers VSE 2 TONEGO ’65 VSE 1 NBB VSE 1 (3) (Laura, Puck, Judith)

 

Nummer Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Scheidsrechters Timen/scoren
208 15-12-18 13:45 Jolly Jumpers X12 1 (VR) Uitsmijters X12 1 V20-2 (2) (Maran, Floor) V16-1 (2) (Silke, Karlijn)
4382 15-12-18 15:30 Jolly Jumpers V20 3 Jolly Jumpers V20 2 V20-1 (2) (Bente, Madée S) V16-1 (2) (Emma, Laure)
3125 16-12-18 14:15 Jolly Jumpers V20 1 Dozy BV Den Helder V20 1 NBB V16-1 (3) (Jasmijn, Aylin, Rosaly)
3483 16-12-18 16:15 Jolly Jumpers V16 1 Lokomotief V16 1 NBB V20-1 (3) (Madée R, Estelle, Sigourney