Team ideling seizoen 2019/2020

DAMES 1 Speelster
1 Pien Nijhuis
2 Anke Rikhof
3 Iris Zwart
4 Marly Koelman
5 Laura Steggink
6 Mardi Westenberg
7 Anke Waayer
8 Noëlle Droste
9 Jade Brughuis
10
11
12
Bankspeelsters: Anna Steggink
Emma Boerrigter
TC Annelies Bussink
AC Maarten Boom
Kracht Maarten Boom
Manager Johan Loman
Fysio
DAMES 2 Speelster
1 Rosanne Hofste
2 Susan Schröder
3 Jorieke Lohuis
4 Marissa Lohuis
5 Marrit Nijmijer
6 Sterre Kamphuis
7 Anna Steggink
8 Eline Frons
9 Emma Boerrigter
10 Pien Kamphuis
11 Merel Brughuis
12 Pien Buursen
TC Yvonne Lansink Rotgerink
AC Pien Nijhuis
DAMES 3 Speelster
1 Manon Sanders
2 Danique Willems
3 Silke Everlo
4 Milou Schröder
5 Marieke Zwetsloot
6 Femke Zwart
7 Lieke Sleiderink
8 Wieke Hams
9 Anniek Mulder
10 Karlijn van Haaren
11
12
Bankspeelsters: Eline Asbroek
Marije Kamphuis
Nadie Eppink
TC Laurens Brummelhuis
AC
DAMES 4 Speelster
1 Irma Kuipers
2 Erna Bekke-Vrielink
3 Marly Kemna-Sauer
4 Noorte ter Beke Mittendorf
5 Christel Koopman-Mekenkamp
6 Manon Everlo
7 Marieke Blankenvoort
8 Hilde Berning-Everlo
9 Milou Kooiker
10 Naddy Heerts
11 Imke Bos-Everlo
12 Marrit Steffens
13 Eline Asbroek
14 Lisa Loman
15 Marije Kamphuis
16 Nadie Eppink
17 Inge Bossink
18 Heleen Wesselink
DAMES 5 Speelster
1 Annelies Buyvoets
2 Agnes Olde Monnikhof
3 Jet Hendriks
4 Elly Buyvoets
5 Bernadette Wieffer-Mittendorf
6 Jacqueline Rödel
7 Pascalle Huiskes-Mittendorf
8 Ginette Boerrigter-van Langen
9 Sandra Schrage-van Langen
DAMES 6 Speelster
1 Jaqueline Oude Vrielink
2 Mathilde Broenink
3 Brigitte Beld
4 Sylvia Eppink
5 Heidi Boerrigter
6 Justine Niemeyer
7 Marlize Fisscher
8 Paulien Sanders
9 Heidi Haamberg
HEREN 1 Speler
1 Gerhard Bosma
2 Rob Timmers
3 Daniel Bekke
4 Patrick Haarhuis
5 Daniël Falkmann
6 Rick Frons
7 Boyke Sander
8 Casper Kooiker
9 Mart Bekhuis
10 Max de Boer
ROLLERS Speler
1 Herman Bekmann
2 Gerard Masselink
3 Herman Booyink
4 Marcel Kleissen
5 Robert Lamberts
6 Remon Lammers
7 Chantal Timmerhuis-Paalhaar
8 Andries Mast
9 Westerhof
10
TC Fimi Balta Sahdo
VU18-1 Speelster
1 Teddy Koopman
2 Tess Beernink
3 Silke Oude Elberink
4 Zoe Lesscher
5 Karlijn Frons
6 Rosaly Assink
7 Aliette Dupont
8 Emma Oude Vrielink
9 Laure Heidkamp
10 Jasmijn De Ceuninck van Capelle
11 Aylin Seker
12 Renske Schrage
Bankspeelsters: Jade Brughuis
TC Miranda Blokhorst
AC Anna Steggink
XU14-1 Speler/speelster
1 Bart Nolte
2 Nienke Berning
3 Elin Nijland
4 Merel Braakhuis
5 Luca Luttikhuis
6 Damon Exterkate
7 Midia Jarnaz
8 Lisa Aalderink
9 Jasper Braakhuis
10 Wessel Potijk
11 Kai van der Brugge
12
13
TC Lieke Sleiderink
TC Birte Steggink
AC Bart Nolte
XU12-1 Speler/speelster
1 Milla Nijland
2 Aminata Soumaoro
3 Iris oude Monnink
4 Evy Olde Heuvel
5 Jasmijn Rebergen
6 Liv Nijland
7 Lasse Nijland
8 Femke Plas
9 Maud Oude Monnink
10 Jet Rekers
11 Alana Paalhaar
12 Lize Berning
TC Huub Frons
TC Eline Frons
XU8/XU10 Speler/speelster
1 Guusje Geuke
2 Marcella Sahdo
3 Manuela Sahdo
4 June Oude Vrielink
5 Babet Bolhaar
6
7
8
9
10
TC Fimi Balta Sahdo
TC Fons oude Geerdink
TC Anniek Mulder

 

Spread the word. Share this post!